Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 C Dunn Adrian 20 8 20 28 54 +13 7 0 0 0 0 0 44
2 G Mangone Marian 20 5 11 16 41 +7 4 0 0 0 0 0 67
2 D Perl Marian 20 4 12 16 6 +5 1 0 0 1 0 0 44
2 M Whiteley St. Scholastica 20 3 13 16 2 -1 2 0 0 0 1 0 32
5 M Romund MSOE 20 4 11 15 29 +3 3 0 0 0 0 0 46
6 C Duncan Lake Forest 18 3 9 12 18 -2 3 0 0 1 0 0 17
6 M Esshaki Lake Forest 20 3 9 12 26 +0 3 0 0 0 0 0 35
6 M Glashauser Northland 19 4 8 12 18 -6 2 0 0 0 0 0 38
6 T Hill Lake Forest 20 4 8 12 20 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 42
6 S Milnthorp Marian 20 3 9 12 12 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 53
11 S Campbell St. Norbert 20 4 7 11 12 +4 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
11 J Colatarci Adrian 19 2 9 11 14 +14 2 0 0 0 0 0 29
13 Z Feldman Lake Forest 20 4 6 10 12 +3 2 0 0 0 0 0 35
13 R Kruss Lake Forest 20 1 9 10 14 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
15 D Haaf Concordia Wisconsin 20 2 7 9 6 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
15 K Kuntz Northland 19 3 6 9 10 +5 3 0 0 1 0 0 38
15 C Lewington Marian 19 6 3 9 12 +10 4 0 0 0 0 0 24
15 Z Simpson MSOE 20 3 6 9 16 +6 2 0 0 0 0 0 31
15 B Weldon Concordia Wisconsin 18 1 8 9 41 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62
20 A Frank Lawrence 20 2 6 8 26 -5 1 0 0 0 1 0 18
20 C Garris MSOE 20 2 6 8 61 -3 2 0 0 1 0 0 22
20 D Gysi Lawrence 19 2 6 8 22 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
20 M Hoy Adrian 19 1 7 8 10 +17 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
20 M Montemurro Lawrence 20 2 6 8 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
20 A Pnewski Aurora 20 1 7 8 10 -6 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
20 B Thompson St. Norbert 16 2 6 8 21 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
27 M Benolkin Finlandia 18 3 4 7 10 -24 2 0 0 0 0 0 13
27 B Butzow Adrian 20 1 6 7 12 +14 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
27 J Switzer Concordia Wisconsin 20 2 5 7 33 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 33
30 T Currie Adrian 11 1 5 6 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
30 C Faupel St. Scholastica 19 0 6 6 10 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
30 D Ross St. Scholastica 14 1 5 6 2 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
33 T Andrews St. Norbert 13 1 4 5 8 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
33 K Beaulieu St. Scholastica 19 2 3 5 16 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
33 C Hinrichs MSOE 15 3 2 5 10 +5 0 1 0 0 0 0 22
33 A Johansson St. Norbert 17 0 5 5 12 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
33 K Kuntz Northland 19 0 5 5 18 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
33 B Parrone St. Scholastica 17 1 4 5 4 +9 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
33 N Redmon MSOE 10 2 3 5 14 +4 0 1 0 0 0 0 12
33 C Van Diest St. Norbert 17 2 3 5 8 +12 0 1 1 0 0 0 13
41 J Carlson Aurora 19 0 4 4 14 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
41 B Hellems Adrian 12 2 2 4 24 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
41 A Martin Finlandia 19 1 3 4 58 -19 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
41 M Mettler St. Scholastica 19 1 3 4 8 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
41 C Morgan Northland 16 1 3 4 14 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
41 B Mueller Lawrence 17 2 2 4 16 -2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
41 K Salmon Northland 8 2 2 4 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
48 Z Davis MSOE 20 1 2 3 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
48 M Ferner Concordia Wisconsin 16 2 1 3 6 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
48 N Lesage St. Norbert 9 0 3 3 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0