Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 T McCloy Adrian 27 20 10 30 14 +19 5 3 1 5 0 1 87
2 J Koepplinger Lawrence 26 17 13 30 44 +2 5 1 1 3 0 0 61
3 T Boyd Adrian 25 16 10 26 24 +17 4 0 2 4 0 1 89
3 L King Lawrence 27 16 21 37 37 +7 8 0 1 1 1 1 47
5 D Thorogood Marian 27 15 19 34 8 +20 2 0 0 3 1 2 64
6 M Thompson Adrian 27 14 15 29 22 +16 7 1 0 4 0 1 61
7 L DeBenedet Northland 25 12 15 27 15 +7 2 3 3 3 0 1 73
7 H Stewart Marian 27 12 23 35 28 +16 4 0 2 4 0 0 48
9 C Izaguirre Lake Forest 27 11 7 18 4 -4 8 0 1 2 0 1 41
9 K Milligan St. Norbert 27 11 12 23 6 +3 5 0 0 1 1 1 21
11 P Bates St. Norbert 27 10 13 23 14 +7 4 0 0 4 0 0 27
11 C Blanck Marian 21 10 5 15 24 +0 3 1 1 3 0 0 34
11 K Brothers Adrian 25 10 20 30 18 +19 3 0 1 2 0 0 43
11 T Froese St. Norbert 27 10 17 27 10 +6 1 0 1 2 0 0 34
11 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 27 10 11 21 4 +3 4 0 0 0 1 0 52
11 D Sacco St. Norbert 26 10 11 21 8 +5 4 0 0 1 0 0 22
17 K Black St. Norbert 26 9 4 13 22 -2 4 0 0 3 0 0 16
17 R Cusin Adrian 25 9 14 23 16 +12 2 0 0 2 0 1 62
17 T Gauld Concordia Wisconsin 26 9 13 22 11 +8 3 0 0 3 0 0 68
17 T Kraus Northland 21 9 6 15 6 -5 3 2 1 0 1 0 42
17 G Mangone Marian 26 9 8 17 46 +6 3 0 0 2 0 0 89
17 A O'Neill Lake Forest 26 9 8 17 16 +2 3 1 0 2 0 0 47
17 J Sardina Lake Forest 26 9 7 16 38 -1 2 0 0 2 0 0 67
24 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 27 8 12 20 17 +10 0 0 0 2 0 0 87
24 D Balsamo Adrian 25 8 20 28 20 +14 3 0 0 0 0 0 62
24 D Doyon Aurora 23 8 6 14 14 +1 2 0 0 2 0 0 70
24 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 23 8 10 18 4 +6 2 0 1 1 0 0 53
24 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 25 8 12 20 8 +3 4 0 1 2 0 0 52
24 J Howie Marian 27 8 7 15 28 +5 2 1 1 1 0 0 70
24 C Lewington Marian 27 8 9 17 31 +13 6 0 0 0 0 0 56
24 S Phillips St. Norbert 27 8 9 17 6 +4 1 1 1 4 0 0 11
24 D Ross St. Scholastica 26 8 8 16 25 -1 5 0 0 1 1 0 49
24 A Rust Adrian 24 8 5 13 8 +11 0 1 0 0 0 0 46
24 R Uchyn St. Norbert 25 8 8 16 22 +0 4 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 B Yim Adrian 26 8 10 18 6 +11 1 0 0 2 0 0 63
36 B Loiselle Lake Forest 24 7 12 19 27 +5 2 0 0 0 0 0 77
36 B Pung St. Norbert 27 7 8 15 12 +5 3 0 0 1 0 0 20
36 J Racek Northland 25 7 5 12 4 -2 3 0 0 1 0 0 48
36 C Robertson Trine 23 7 4 11 24 -1 2 0 1 2 0 0 56
36 J Tafoya MSOE 21 7 7 14 19 -10 3 1 0 0 0 0 32
36 B Wagner MSOE 25 7 9 16 6 +5 2 2 0 0 0 0 87
42 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 25 6 18 24 4 +18 0 0 0 1 0 0 50
42 L Bombardier Trine 25 6 8 14 10 -5 0 1 0 1 1 0 82
42 D Cleereman Lake Forest 26 6 5 11 11 +4 0 1 1 1 0 0 38
42 C Cross Marian 22 6 9 15 28 +5 2 1 0 3 0 0 35
42 N Felan Lawrence 21 6 12 18 10 -7 2 1 0 2 0 0 44
42 K Ford Northland 25 6 15 21 20 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 73
42 C Golka St. Scholastica 27 6 10 16 10 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
42 M Joehnk Lawrence 27 6 5 11 66 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 21
42 B Kent Lake Forest 26 6 15 21 20 -10 3 0 0 1 0 0 70