Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 T McCloy Adrian 30 24 14 38 14 +21 6 3 1 6 0 2 95
2 T Boyd Adrian 28 17 11 28 32 +17 4 0 2 4 0 1 96
2 J Koepplinger Lawrence 26 17 13 30 44 +2 5 1 1 3 0 0 61
4 L King Lawrence 27 16 21 37 37 +7 8 0 1 1 1 1 47
4 M Thompson Adrian 30 16 18 34 22 +19 8 1 0 4 0 1 69
6 D Thorogood Marian 29 15 19 34 10 +18 2 0 0 3 1 2 64
7 T Froese St. Norbert 32 14 20 34 10 +8 2 1 1 3 0 0 39
8 L DeBenedet Northland 25 12 15 27 15 +7 2 3 3 3 0 1 73
8 K Milligan St. Norbert 32 12 13 25 6 +3 5 0 1 1 1 1 25
8 D Sacco St. Norbert 31 12 16 28 8 +6 5 0 0 1 0 0 32
8 H Stewart Marian 29 12 23 35 28 +15 4 0 2 4 0 0 52
12 P Bates St. Norbert 32 11 17 28 14 +8 5 0 0 5 0 0 34
12 C Blanck Marian 23 11 5 16 28 +0 4 1 1 3 0 0 39
12 K Brothers Adrian 28 11 23 34 18 +21 4 0 1 2 0 0 49
12 C Izaguirre Lake Forest 28 11 7 18 4 -5 8 0 1 2 0 1 44
16 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 27 10 11 21 4 +3 4 0 0 0 1 0 52
17 K Black St. Norbert 31 9 4 13 24 -4 4 0 0 3 0 0 20
17 R Cusin Adrian 28 9 15 24 18 +11 2 0 0 2 0 1 68
17 T Gauld Concordia Wisconsin 26 9 13 22 11 +8 3 0 0 3 0 0 68
17 T Kraus Northland 21 9 6 15 6 -5 3 2 1 0 1 0 42
17 G Mangone Marian 28 9 8 17 65 +5 3 0 0 2 0 0 92
17 A O'Neill Lake Forest 27 9 8 17 16 +0 3 1 0 2 0 0 47
17 S Phillips St. Norbert 32 9 12 21 8 +4 1 1 1 5 0 0 13
17 A Rust Adrian 27 9 5 14 12 +12 0 1 0 0 0 0 52
17 J Sardina Lake Forest 27 9 7 16 38 -3 2 0 0 2 0 0 68
17 R Uchyn St. Norbert 30 9 8 17 24 +0 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
27 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 27 8 12 20 17 +10 0 0 0 2 0 0 87
27 D Balsamo Adrian 28 8 20 28 20 +12 3 0 0 0 0 0 63
27 D Doyon Aurora 23 8 6 14 14 +1 2 0 0 2 0 0 70
27 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 23 8 10 18 4 +6 2 0 1 1 0 0 53
27 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 26 8 12 20 8 +2 4 0 1 2 0 0 53
27 J Howie Marian 29 8 8 16 30 +4 2 1 1 1 0 0 76
27 C Lewington Marian 29 8 9 17 31 +12 6 0 0 0 0 0 59
27 B Pung St. Norbert 32 8 9 17 18 +7 3 0 0 2 0 0 28
27 D Ross St. Scholastica 26 8 8 16 25 -1 5 0 0 1 1 0 49
27 B Yim Adrian 29 8 11 19 6 +11 1 0 0 2 0 0 71
37 B Loiselle Lake Forest 25 7 12 19 29 +3 2 0 0 0 0 0 79
37 J Racek Northland 25 7 5 12 4 -2 3 0 0 1 0 0 48
37 C Robertson Trine 23 7 4 11 24 -1 2 0 1 2 0 0 56
37 J Tafoya MSOE 21 7 7 14 19 -10 3 1 0 0 0 0 32
37 B Wagner MSOE 25 7 9 16 6 +5 2 2 0 0 0 0 87
42 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 25 6 18 24 4 +18 0 0 0 1 0 0 50
42 L Bombardier Trine 25 6 8 14 10 -5 0 1 0 1 1 0 82
42 R Christensen St. Norbert 24 6 15 21 8 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 23
42 D Cleereman Lake Forest 27 6 5 11 11 +2 0 1 1 1 0 0 40
42 C Cross Marian 24 6 9 15 32 +4 2 1 0 3 0 0 38
42 L Davison St. Norbert 28 6 13 19 29 +1 4 0 0 0 0 0 23
42 N Felan Lawrence 21 6 12 18 10 -7 2 1 0 2 0 0 44
42 K Ford Northland 25 6 15 21 20 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 73
42 C Golka St. Scholastica 27 6 10 16 10 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 44