Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 L King Lawrence 27 16 21 37 37 +7 8 0 1 1 1 1 47
2 H Stewart Marian 27 12 23 35 28 +16 4 0 2 4 0 0 48
3 D Thorogood Marian 27 15 19 34 8 +20 2 0 0 3 1 2 64
4 K Brothers Adrian 25 10 20 30 18 +19 3 0 1 2 0 0 43
4 J Koepplinger Lawrence 26 17 13 30 44 +2 5 1 1 3 0 0 61
4 T McCloy Adrian 27 20 10 30 14 +19 5 3 1 5 0 1 87
7 M Thompson Adrian 27 14 15 29 22 +16 7 1 0 4 0 1 61
8 D Balsamo Adrian 25 8 20 28 20 +14 3 0 0 0 0 0 62
8 C Dunn Adrian 27 3 25 28 54 +27 0 0 0 1 0 0 44
10 L DeBenedet Northland 25 12 15 27 15 +7 2 3 3 3 0 1 73
10 T Froese St. Norbert 27 10 17 27 10 +6 1 0 1 2 0 0 34
12 T Boyd Adrian 25 16 10 26 24 +17 4 0 2 4 0 1 89
13 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 25 6 18 24 4 +18 0 0 0 1 0 0 50
14 P Bates St. Norbert 27 10 13 23 14 +7 4 0 0 4 0 0 27
14 R Cusin Adrian 25 9 14 23 16 +12 2 0 0 2 0 1 62
14 K Milligan St. Norbert 27 11 12 23 6 +3 5 0 0 1 1 1 21
14 N Monfils Marian 26 5 18 23 2 +12 3 0 0 2 0 0 46
14 K Star St. Scholastica 27 6 17 23 31 +1 3 0 0 1 0 0 59
19 T Gauld Concordia Wisconsin 26 9 13 22 11 +8 3 0 0 3 0 0 68
19 G Gerasimou Lake Forest 26 5 17 22 16 -5 1 0 1 1 0 0 55
21 K Ford Northland 25 6 15 21 20 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 73
21 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 27 10 11 21 4 +3 4 0 0 0 1 0 52
21 B Kent Lake Forest 26 6 15 21 20 -10 3 0 0 1 0 0 70
21 D Sacco St. Norbert 26 10 11 21 8 +5 4 0 0 1 0 0 22
25 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 27 8 12 20 17 +10 0 0 0 2 0 0 87
25 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 25 8 12 20 8 +3 4 0 1 2 0 0 52
25 B Hellems Adrian 25 4 16 20 25 +22 2 0 0 0 0 0 89
28 R Christensen St. Norbert 19 5 14 19 8 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 16
28 N Guiney Concordia Wisconsin 26 5 14 19 44 +8 2 0 0 1 0 0 37
28 B Loiselle Lake Forest 24 7 12 19 27 +5 2 0 0 0 0 0 77
28 J Ring MSOE 26 6 13 19 28 -4 4 1 0 1 0 0 44
28 M Whiteley St. Scholastica 26 5 14 19 30 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 55
33 L Davison St. Norbert 23 5 13 18 27 +2 3 0 0 0 0 0 16
33 N Felan Lawrence 21 6 12 18 10 -7 2 1 0 2 0 0 44
33 A Frank Lawrence 27 1 17 18 29 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
33 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 23 8 10 18 4 +6 2 0 1 1 0 0 53
33 C Izaguirre Lake Forest 27 11 7 18 4 -4 8 0 1 2 0 1 41
33 B Yim Adrian 26 8 10 18 6 +11 1 0 0 2 0 0 63
39 S Campbell St. Norbert 27 2 15 17 18 +10 1 1 1 0 0 0 13
39 C Lewington Marian 27 8 9 17 31 +13 6 0 0 0 0 0 56
39 G Mangone Marian 26 9 8 17 46 +6 3 0 0 2 0 0 89
39 R Marenis Aurora 18 5 12 17 31 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 46
39 A O'Neill Lake Forest 26 9 8 17 16 +2 3 1 0 2 0 0 47
39 S Phillips St. Norbert 27 8 9 17 6 +4 1 1 1 4 0 0 11
45 C Duncan Lake Forest 25 5 11 16 41 +0 2 1 0 0 0 0 55
45 G Gintoli MSOE 27 5 11 16 8 +3 2 0 1 1 0 0 71
45 C Golka St. Scholastica 27 6 10 16 10 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
45 P Mismash St. Scholastica 26 6 10 16 68 +3 2 0 0 3 0 0 48
45 N Pionk St. Scholastica 26 5 11 16 24 +6 3 0 0 1 0 0 53
45 D Ross St. Scholastica 26 8 8 16 25 -1 5 0 0 1 1 0 49