Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 K Brothers Adrian 6 2 13 15 8 +9 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
2 T McCloy Adrian 6 8 3 11 2 +8 3 0 0 1 0 0 19
3 M DerManulian Lake Forest 7 0 1 1 8 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 C Dunn Adrian 6 0 10 10 10 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
3 M McNair Adrian 6 0 6 6 0 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
3 N Redmon MSOE 6 1 3 4 6 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
3 Z Simpson MSOE 6 4 2 6 6 +7 2 0 0 2 0 0 10
8 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 1 3 0 +6 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
8 W Gauthier MSOE 6 1 5 6 6 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
8 B Hellems Adrian 5 1 5 6 6 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
8 D Hewines Adrian 3 0 0 0 2 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
8 A Rust Adrian 6 6 1 7 2 +6 0 1 0 0 0 0 11
8 B Wagner MSOE 6 3 3 6 2 +6 1 2 0 0 0 0 18
14 C Cooper Adrian 4 2 2 4 2 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
14 T Nelson Lake Forest 6 1 0 1 0 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
16 V Aluia Lake Forest 4 1 2 3 0 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
16 C Armour Adrian 6 0 4 4 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
16 B Butzow Adrian 4 0 0 0 4 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 S Chumley St. Scholastica 5 3 0 3 2 +4 0 0 0 2 0 0 13
16 R Cusin Adrian 6 2 3 5 0 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
16 Z Feldman Lake Forest 7 0 4 4 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
16 G Gintoli MSOE 6 3 6 9 0 +4 1 0 1 1 0 0 15
16 K McKinzie St. Scholastica 6 1 2 3 17 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
16 J Owings Adrian 5 1 2 3 8 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 J Ring MSOE 6 1 4 5 18 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
16 R Scahill Lake Forest 7 0 2 2 6 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
27 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 6 4 3 7 9 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 19
27 T Boyd Adrian 4 2 0 2 2 +3 1 0 0 1 0 0 7
27 J Colatarci Adrian 4 0 0 0 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
27 B Loiselle Lake Forest 7 1 2 3 6 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
27 J Pilet Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 2 2 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
27 J Reynolds Northland 6 1 2 3 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
27 N Rogers MSOE 5 0 3 3 6 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
27 J Tafoya MSOE 6 2 2 4 17 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
27 M Thompson Adrian 6 7 4 11 0 +3 4 0 0 2 0 1 16
27 J Tucker Trine 8 1 1 2 9 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
27 M Valure Concordia Wisconsin 3 1 1 2 0 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
27 B Yim Adrian 5 2 3 5 0 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
39 B Bachnak Adrian 3 1 1 2 17 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
39 P Bates St. Norbert 6 2 5 7 0 +2 2 0 0 2 0 0 1
39 M Baumann Marian 3 1 1 2 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
39 S Campbell St. Norbert 6 1 2 3 4 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 A Cheveldave Marian 3 0 0 0 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Z Davis MSOE 6 1 1 2 4 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
39 D DeKorte Lake Forest 7 2 3 5 2 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
39 J Delezenne Aurora 6 0 1 1 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
39 N Erb Adrian 4 1 2 3 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
39 C Esselman Concordia Wisconsin 5 1 0 1 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
39 A Fauchoux Concordia Wisconsin 5 1 2 3 2 +2 0 1 0 1 0 0 7
39 M Ferner Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 5 5 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8