Rk  
1 C Dunn Adrian 18 3 18 21 31 +22 0 0 0 1 0 0 27
2 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 16 4 13 17 4 +16 0 0 0 1 0 0 32
3 S Campbell St. Norbert 18 2 14 16 14 +7 1 1 1 0 0 0 10
3 B Hellems Adrian 16 2 14 16 21 +17 1 0 0 0 0 0 57
5 C Duncan Lake Forest 16 5 9 14 33 +3 2 1 0 0 0 0 36
6 L Davison St. Norbert 15 4 9 13 18 +0 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
6 A Frank Lawrence 18 0 13 13 25 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
8 K Pouncy Northland 18 4 8 12 2 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 28
8 D Ross St. Scholastica 18 5 7 12 25 -3 3 0 0 0 1 0 31
10 C Cooper Adrian 16 5 6 11 9 +21 0 0 0 1 0 0 28
10 N Lesage St. Norbert 12 3 8 11 4 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
10 B Weston Marian 18 1 10 11 11 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
13 C Lewington Marian 18 5 5 10 29 +9 3 0 0 0 0 0 37
13 G Mangone Marian 17 5 5 10 34 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 60
13 Z Satalino Lawrence 17 3 7 10 33 -3 2 0 0 1 0 0 18
13 Z Simpson MSOE 18 5 5 10 12 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 40
13 M Whiteley St. Scholastica 17 2 8 10 30 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
18 T Faulkner Aurora 12 3 5 8 22 +3 2 0 0 0 0 0 26
18 M Glashauser Northland 18 3 5 8 28 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
18 M Montemurro Lawrence 18 1 7 8 16 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
21 J Colatarci Adrian 16 1 6 7 2 +11 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
21 J Pilet Concordia Wisconsin 18 1 6 7 10 +10 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 B Robertson Trine 18 1 6 7 14 -10 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
21 C Rygus St. Norbert 18 1 6 7 44 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 10
25 M Ferner Concordia Wisconsin 12 0 6 6 16 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
25 B Garvey Concordia Wisconsin 18 1 5 6 4 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 35
25 L Grissom Aurora 18 2 4 6 16 -9 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
25 R Kruss Lake Forest 13 1 5 6 6 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
25 D O'Donnell Aurora 18 1 5 6 23 -1 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
25 A Pnewski Aurora 18 1 5 6 10 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
31 T Andrews St. Norbert 14 1 4 5 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
31 C Esselman Concordia Wisconsin 17 1 4 5 8 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
31 D Gysi Lawrence 14 0 5 5 4 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 D Hewines Adrian 13 1 4 5 4 +12 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
31 D Hill Finlandia 14 2 3 5 14 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
31 N Minerva Aurora 8 2 3 5 14 -3 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
31 N Redmon MSOE 17 3 2 5 14 +6 1 0 0 1 0 0 43
38 M Benolkin Finlandia 18 2 2 4 21 -23 2 0 0 0 0 0 22
38 J DeMatteo Aurora 14 2 2 4 8 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
38 M DerManulian Lake Forest 17 0 4 4 14 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
38 K Gonzalez Northland 18 0 4 4 12 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
38 D Robertson Northland 14 0 4 4 12 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
38 D Suffredini Trine 7 1 3 4 31 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
44 N Carothers Lake Forest 6 2 1 3 2 -1 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
44 R Cooper St. Scholastica 18 0 3 3 20 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
44 Z Davis MSOE 18 1 2 3 12 -9 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
44 C Garris MSOE 14 1 2 3 62 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
44 C Garrity Trine 12 1 2 3 8 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
44 C Hinrichs MSOE 16 2 1 3 12 -9 2 0 0 0 0 0 30
44 A Huibregtse Finlandia 18 1 2 3 27 -13 0 1 0 0 0 0 12