Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 L King Lawrence 18 13 15 28 16 +4 7 0 0 1 1 1 20
2 K Brothers Adrian 18 8 15 23 18 +13 3 0 0 2 0 0 28
2 T Froese St. Norbert 18 6 17 23 10 +4 1 0 1 2 0 0 30
2 M Thompson Adrian 18 11 12 23 8 +12 4 1 0 2 0 1 39
5 H Stewart Marian 18 6 16 22 20 +10 2 0 1 3 0 0 30
6 T Boyd Adrian 16 13 8 21 12 +18 3 0 1 4 0 1 51
6 C Dunn Adrian 18 3 18 21 31 +22 0 0 0 1 0 0 27
8 P Bates St. Norbert 18 8 12 20 4 +5 3 0 0 3 0 0 24
8 J Koepplinger Lawrence 18 11 9 20 22 +0 2 0 1 2 0 0 39
8 T McCloy Adrian 18 14 6 20 6 +13 4 3 1 3 0 0 63
8 D Thorogood Marian 18 11 9 20 6 +13 1 0 0 1 0 2 46
12 D Balsamo Adrian 17 6 13 19 12 +11 2 0 0 0 0 0 39
12 L DeBenedet Northland 18 8 11 19 15 +3 2 2 2 2 0 1 55
14 R Cusin Adrian 17 6 12 18 0 +13 2 0 0 2 0 1 46
14 K Milligan St. Norbert 18 9 9 18 6 +3 3 0 0 1 0 1 19
14 N Monfils Marian 18 4 14 18 2 +8 2 0 0 1 0 0 32
17 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 16 4 13 17 4 +16 0 0 0 1 0 0 32
18 S Campbell St. Norbert 18 2 14 16 14 +7 1 1 1 0 0 0 10
18 B Hellems Adrian 16 2 14 16 21 +17 1 0 0 0 0 0 57
18 D Sacco St. Norbert 18 9 7 16 8 +5 4 0 0 0 0 0 19
18 K Star St. Scholastica 18 4 12 16 29 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 38
22 R Marenis Aurora 15 4 11 15 12 -6 0 1 0 0 0 0 38
23 C Duncan Lake Forest 16 5 9 14 33 +3 2 1 0 0 0 0 36
23 K Ford Northland 18 5 9 14 14 -4 1 0 0 0 0 0 52
23 G Gerasimou Lake Forest 18 3 11 14 16 -7 1 0 1 1 0 0 39
23 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 17 5 9 14 4 +6 0 0 1 0 0 0 34
23 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 16 7 7 14 8 +6 4 0 0 2 0 0 30
23 B Kent Lake Forest 17 5 9 14 16 -4 3 0 0 1 0 0 47
23 B Loiselle Lake Forest 15 6 8 14 23 +6 2 0 0 0 0 0 44
23 S Phillips St. Norbert 18 6 8 14 4 +4 1 1 1 3 0 0 9
23 B Pung St. Norbert 18 7 7 14 8 +4 3 0 0 1 0 0 15
32 R Christensen St. Norbert 12 3 10 13 6 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
32 L Davison St. Norbert 15 4 9 13 18 +0 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
32 A Frank Lawrence 18 0 13 13 25 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
32 N Guiney Concordia Wisconsin 17 5 8 13 42 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 27
32 C Izaguirre Lake Forest 18 7 6 13 2 -7 5 0 0 1 0 1 23
32 T Nicksic St. Norbert 18 4 9 13 12 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
32 A Rust Adrian 17 8 5 13 4 +11 0 1 0 0 0 0 33
32 K Sonne Northland 18 5 8 13 6 +1 1 1 0 1 0 0 27
32 B Yim Adrian 17 5 8 13 2 +13 1 0 0 1 0 0 37
41 N Felan Lawrence 12 4 8 12 4 -5 2 0 0 1 0 0 26
41 T Gauld Concordia Wisconsin 17 5 7 12 11 +9 1 0 0 3 0 0 39
41 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 18 6 6 12 2 -1 4 0 0 0 0 0 29
41 P Mismash St. Scholastica 18 3 9 12 52 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 36
41 K Pouncy Northland 18 4 8 12 2 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 28
41 J Ring MSOE 17 5 7 12 20 -3 3 1 0 1 0 0 34
41 D Ross St. Scholastica 18 5 7 12 25 -3 3 0 0 0 1 0 31
41 L Stirtzinger Aurora 18 5 7 12 42 -4 0 1 0 0 0 0 53
41 R Uchyn St. Norbert 16 5 7 12 12 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 13
41 B Wagner MSOE 16 4 8 12 2 +3 1 2 0 0 0 0 57