Rk  
1 C Dunn Adrian 6 3 7 10 4 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
2 C Armour Adrian 6 1 5 6 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
2 P Bates St. Norbert 5 2 5 7 8 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 16
2 J Holmers Aurora 6 4 5 9 0 +3 0 1 2 0 0 0 6
2 L Jungwirth Aurora 6 1 5 6 0 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 9
2 B Sampson Aurora 6 0 5 5 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 A Arifi MSOE 6 0 4 4 11 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 D Balsamo Adrian 5 1 4 5 4 +4 0 0 1 0 0 0 18
7 R Baranovskis Aurora 6 0 4 4 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
7 M Eller Adrian 6 0 4 4 8 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
7 T Faulkner Aurora 6 2 4 6 26 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 4 4 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
7 G Hallford Trine 6 3 4 7 4 -3 2 0 0 1 0 0 20
7 B Hellems Adrian 6 1 4 5 6 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
7 T Kraus Northland 5 1 4 5 2 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
7 B Loiselle Lake Forest 5 1 4 5 4 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
7 K Milligan St. Norbert 5 0 4 4 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 N Monfils Marian 4 1 4 5 2 +0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
7 K Star St. Scholastica 4 0 4 4 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
20 C Blanck Marian 4 2 3 5 4 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
20 L Davison St. Norbert 5 0 3 3 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
20 H Hearon Trine 6 0 3 3 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
20 R Kruss Lake Forest 4 2 3 5 4 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
20 B Marinelli Adrian 6 0 3 3 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
20 S O'Malley Aurora 6 3 3 6 2 +3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9
20 S Owens MSOE 6 1 3 4 4 +0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
20 J Sardina Lake Forest 6 2 3 5 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
20 C Timm Trine 4 0 3 3 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
20 A Tzveyn Aurora 6 2 3 5 6 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
20 B Weston Marian 4 0 3 3 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
31 A Aksoy Lake Forest 6 1 2 3 8 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
31 V Aluia Lake Forest 6 0 2 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
31 T Boyd Adrian 6 0 2 2 8 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
31 S Chumley St. Scholastica 4 1 2 3 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
31 N Coffman Adrian 6 0 2 2 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
31 J Colatarci Adrian 6 1 2 3 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
31 M Courvoisier Northland 5 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
31 T Coykendall Adrian 4 1 2 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
31 C Cross Marian 4 3 2 5 4 +1 2 0 1 2 0 0 10
31 L DeBenedet Northland 5 4 2 6 2 +4 1 1 0 1 0 0 12
31 M DerManulian Lake Forest 4 0 2 2 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
31 J Doyle Trine 6 1 2 3 2 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
31 C Duncan Lake Forest 4 1 2 3 19 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
31 J Fralich St. Scholastica 4 0 2 2 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
31 P Frantti St. Norbert 5 1 2 3 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
31 A Froese Finlandia 5 1 2 3 2 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
31 S Fuss St. Scholastica 4 1 2 3 2 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 W Gauthier MSOE 6 1 2 3 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
31 M Glashauser Northland 5 0 2 2 6 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
31 C Golka St. Scholastica 4 2 2 4 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10