Rk  
1 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 17 11 3 14 4 -11 6 0 0 2 0 1 42
1 G Hallford Trine 17 11 6 17 6 -3 3 1 0 2 0 1 59
1 B Yim Adrian 17 11 6 17 10 -4 3 0 0 3 0 1 44
4 T Boyd Adrian 17 10 6 16 22 +6 5 2 2 0 0 0 69
5 R Christensen St. Norbert 17 9 7 16 4 -2 3 0 0 2 0 1 17
5 C Golka St. Scholastica 17 9 8 17 14 -3 3 0 3 2 0 0 53
7 K Black St. Norbert 17 8 2 10 12 -3 2 0 0 4 0 0 18
7 L DeBenedet Northland 16 8 7 15 6 +9 1 2 2 1 0 0 35
7 B Robertson Trine 17 8 3 11 10 +6 3 0 0 0 0 0 38
7 C Rose St. Scholastica 17 8 6 14 18 +0 3 0 1 1 0 1 60
11 Z Fisher Northland 15 7 10 17 4 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 25
11 J Holmers Aurora 14 7 7 14 0 +3 2 1 2 0 0 0 25
11 N Monfils Marian 17 7 5 12 2 -2 2 0 1 2 0 0 27
11 A O'Neill Lake Forest 17 7 3 10 4 +0 3 1 0 2 1 0 32
11 D Sacco St. Norbert 16 7 7 14 6 +2 1 2 0 0 0 0 27
11 R Uchyn St. Norbert 17 7 7 14 13 +6 3 0 0 0 0 0 19
17 D Balsamo Adrian 16 6 12 18 32 +3 2 0 2 1 0 1 54
17 G Gintoli MSOE 17 6 5 11 12 -6 3 1 0 0 0 0 38
17 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 17 6 6 12 4 +0 1 0 1 0 0 0 32
17 J Makowski MSOE 17 6 6 12 18 +0 2 0 1 1 0 0 26
17 N Redmon MSOE 16 6 3 9 19 -1 3 0 0 0 0 0 38
17 J Sardina Lake Forest 17 6 8 14 4 +1 2 0 0 1 0 0 26
17 C Woodliffe Northland 13 6 4 10 2 +11 0 1 0 1 0 0 23
24 C Cross Marian 16 5 5 10 24 +3 3 0 1 2 0 0 22
24 D Doyon Aurora 17 5 7 12 10 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
24 J Drinkard Lawrence 17 5 2 7 46 -3 1 1 1 0 0 0 10
24 C Dunn Adrian 17 5 13 18 18 +7 2 0 0 0 0 0 47
24 K Ford Northland 15 5 12 17 8 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
24 C Hogg Concordia Wisconsin 17 5 4 9 10 -3 1 0 0 1 0 0 35
24 T Kraus Northland 16 5 6 11 4 +0 2 1 0 1 0 0 23
24 B MacKinnon Concordia Wisconsin 16 5 0 5 21 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
24 C Markham Finlandia 15 5 1 6 4 +0 0 1 0 1 0 0 21
24 S O'Malley Aurora 17 5 6 11 4 -1 2 0 0 1 0 1 25
24 S Owens MSOE 17 5 5 10 19 +2 2 0 0 2 1 0 23
24 N Pionk St. Scholastica 17 5 9 14 10 -1 3 0 0 1 0 0 36
24 D Rauh Aurora 17 5 5 10 14 +4 0 0 1 1 0 0 29
24 K Sonne Northland 16 5 6 11 4 -3 2 0 0 1 0 0 28
38 P Bates St. Norbert 17 4 9 13 8 +2 2 0 0 1 0 0 26
38 C Blanck Marian 17 4 9 13 15 +2 1 0 0 0 1 0 41
38 W Casey Trine 15 4 1 5 6 +2 0 1 0 1 0 0 27
38 Y Chernichko Marian 15 4 1 5 2 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
38 S Chumley St. Scholastica 17 4 2 6 2 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
38 D Cordeiro St. Scholastica 16 4 2 6 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
38 V Dekumbis Lawrence 15 4 2 6 4 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
38 M DerManulian Lake Forest 15 4 9 13 34 +7 1 2 2 0 0 0 19
38 R Doyon Aurora 17 4 4 8 20 -4 1 0 0 2 0 0 33
38 J Giacomin Lake Forest 16 4 2 6 8 +10 0 1 0 1 0 0 14
38 B Hellems Adrian 16 4 10 14 14 +4 4 0 0 1 0 0 60
38 E Kearns MSOE 17 4 6 10 12 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 23
38 R Kruss Lake Forest 15 4 4 8 35 +3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14