Rk  
1 C Dunn Adrian 6 3 7 10 4 +6 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
2 J Holmers Aurora 6 4 5 9 0 +3 0 1 2 0 0 0 6
3 P Bates St. Norbert 5 2 5 7 8 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 16
3 G Hallford Trine 6 3 4 7 4 -3 2 0 0 1 0 0 20
5 C Armour Adrian 6 1 5 6 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
5 L DeBenedet Northland 5 4 2 6 2 +4 1 1 0 1 0 0 12
5 T Faulkner Aurora 6 2 4 6 26 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
5 L Jungwirth Aurora 6 1 5 6 0 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 9
5 S O'Malley Aurora 6 3 3 6 2 +3 1 0 0 1 0 1 9
5 B Yim Adrian 6 6 0 6 4 +1 2 0 0 2 0 1 20
11 D Balsamo Adrian 5 1 4 5 4 +4 0 0 1 0 0 0 18
11 C Blanck Marian 4 2 3 5 4 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
11 R Christensen St. Norbert 5 5 0 5 2 -1 2 0 0 0 0 1 9
11 C Cross Marian 4 3 2 5 4 +1 2 0 1 2 0 0 10
11 B Hellems Adrian 6 1 4 5 6 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
11 T Kraus Northland 5 1 4 5 2 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 R Kruss Lake Forest 4 2 3 5 4 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 B Loiselle Lake Forest 5 1 4 5 4 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 N Monfils Marian 4 1 4 5 2 +0 1 0 1 0 0 0 6
11 D Sacco St. Norbert 5 3 2 5 2 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
11 B Sampson Aurora 6 0 5 5 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 J Sardina Lake Forest 6 2 3 5 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 A Tzveyn Aurora 6 2 3 5 6 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 A Arifi MSOE 6 0 4 4 11 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
24 R Baranovskis Aurora 6 0 4 4 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 M Eller Adrian 6 0 4 4 8 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
24 G Gintoli MSOE 6 3 1 4 2 -1 3 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 C Golka St. Scholastica 4 2 2 4 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10
24 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 6 3 1 4 2 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 C Guidorzi Lake Forest 6 2 2 4 2 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 4 4 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
24 J Makowski MSOE 6 2 2 4 8 -2 1 0 0 1 0 0 9
24 K Milligan St. Norbert 5 0 4 4 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
24 S Owens MSOE 6 1 3 4 4 +0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
24 B Robertson Trine 6 2 2 4 4 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 K Star St. Scholastica 4 0 4 4 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
24 R Uchyn St. Norbert 5 2 2 4 6 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
38 A Aksoy Lake Forest 6 1 2 3 8 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
38 K Bolen-Porter Finlandia 5 2 1 3 6 +3 0 1 0 2 0 0 6
38 S Chumley St. Scholastica 4 1 2 3 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
38 J Colatarci Adrian 6 1 2 3 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
38 T Coykendall Adrian 4 1 2 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
38 L Davison St. Norbert 5 0 3 3 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
38 J Domin Adrian 3 2 1 3 0 +1 1 0 0 1 0 0 6
38 J Doyle Trine 6 1 2 3 2 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
38 D Doyon Aurora 6 2 1 3 6 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
38 C Duncan Lake Forest 4 1 2 3 19 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
38 Z Fisher Northland 5 2 1 3 2 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
38 P Frantti St. Norbert 5 1 2 3 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
38 A Froese Finlandia 5 1 2 3 2 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 23