Rk  
1 C Woodliffe Northland 13 6 4 10 2 +11 0 1 0 1 0 0 23
2 J Giacomin Lake Forest 16 4 2 6 8 +10 0 1 0 1 0 0 14
2 R Scahill Lake Forest 15 0 1 1 18 +10 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
4 L DeBenedet Northland 16 8 7 15 6 +9 1 2 2 1 0 0 35
5 T Nelson Lake Forest 17 2 7 9 8 +8 0 1 0 0 0 0 28
6 M DerManulian Lake Forest 15 4 9 13 34 +7 1 2 2 0 0 0 19
6 C Duncan Lake Forest 15 2 4 6 25 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
6 C Dunn Adrian 17 5 13 18 18 +7 2 0 0 0 0 0 47
9 T Boyd Adrian 17 10 6 16 22 +6 5 2 2 0 0 0 69
9 Z Fisher Northland 15 7 10 17 4 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 25
9 B Robertson Trine 17 8 3 11 10 +6 3 0 0 0 0 0 38
9 K Star St. Scholastica 13 4 6 10 4 +6 1 0 0 2 0 0 33
9 R Uchyn St. Norbert 17 7 7 14 13 +6 3 0 0 0 0 0 19
14 N Carothers Lake Forest 16 0 3 3 4 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
14 T Delaney Trine 11 2 1 3 8 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
14 L Grissom Aurora 17 1 1 2 25 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
14 J Hansen St. Scholastica 14 2 7 9 0 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
14 B Jones Trine 13 2 6 8 9 +5 1 0 0 1 0 0 32
14 C Kane Lake Forest 14 3 3 6 4 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
14 K Magus Lake Forest 17 3 1 4 2 +5 0 1 0 2 1 0 11
14 C Nowacki Aurora 16 2 0 2 2 +5 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
14 N Ross St. Scholastica 15 1 5 6 0 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
14 K Wright St. Scholastica 17 0 2 2 2 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
24 C Armour Adrian 17 3 13 16 6 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 53
24 A Bottrell Adrian 14 2 6 8 12 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 24
24 A Buchko Concordia Wisconsin 17 1 4 5 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
24 T Chalupsky Concordia Wisconsin 10 0 4 4 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
24 Z Davis MSOE 17 0 1 1 6 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
24 B Hellems Adrian 16 4 10 14 14 +4 4 0 0 1 0 0 60
24 J Hinderliter Trine 5 0 5 5 4 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
24 M Montambault Adrian 16 3 4 7 8 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
24 M Murphy Northland 11 0 1 1 21 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
24 M Nolan St. Scholastica 16 2 1 3 0 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 28
24 J Nugent Lake Forest 15 1 5 6 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
24 D Rauh Aurora 17 5 5 10 14 +4 0 0 1 1 0 0 29
24 N Walker Marian 17 2 2 4 10 +4 2 0 0 1 0 0 20
37 D Balsamo Adrian 16 6 12 18 32 +3 2 0 2 1 0 1 54
37 R Baranovskis Aurora 17 2 8 10 16 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
37 N Coffman Adrian 14 0 3 3 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
37 C Cross Marian 16 5 5 10 24 +3 3 0 1 2 0 0 22
37 A Czarnecki MSOE 11 2 1 3 14 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
37 M DiCicco Trine 13 1 1 2 12 +3 0 0 1 0 0 0 8
37 B Freel Northland 6 0 1 1 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
37 J Holmers Aurora 14 7 7 14 0 +3 2 1 2 0 0 0 25
37 A Huibregtse Finlandia 16 0 1 1 8 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
37 L Jungwirth Aurora 17 3 10 13 8 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 30
37 R Kruss Lake Forest 15 4 4 8 35 +3 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
37 P Lochner Finlandia 6 1 2 3 2 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
37 B Marinelli Adrian 16 0 4 4 2 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
37 H Payment Trine 17 0 1 1 6 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 11