Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 S Simone Lake Forest 23 10 22 32 2 +16 1 1 0 1 0 1 64
1 O Spellmire Lake Forest 25 19 22 41 16 +30 4 1 0 4 0 3 118
3 K Zink Adrian 25 4 20 24 6 +27 2 0 0 1 0 0 49
4 K O'Sullivan Adrian 25 7 19 26 14 +28 2 0 0 1 0 0 101
5 A Budde Lake Forest 25 15 16 31 20 +22 1 2 0 1 0 2 136
5 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 25 9 16 25 42 +12 1 0 0 2 0 0 80
7 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 25 3 15 18 26 +18 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
7 K Griffith Lake Forest 25 7 15 22 8 +25 3 0 1 1 0 0 89
7 K Hamann St. Scholastica 25 6 15 21 8 +10 4 0 0 1 0 0 27
10 A Brunges Lake Forest 19 5 14 19 4 +9 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
10 M Johnson St. Scholastica 25 6 14 20 18 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 104
12 T Harshman Adrian 24 12 13 25 12 +8 7 0 0 1 0 0 88
12 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 25 9 13 22 41 +14 1 0 0 3 0 1 89
14 M Davis Lake Forest 23 6 12 18 6 +9 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
14 L Holman Concordia Wisconsin 25 14 12 26 23 +16 6 1 1 0 0 0 136
14 A Klaas St. Scholastica 25 12 12 24 12 +11 3 0 0 1 0 0 80
14 M Mitter Adrian 25 4 12 16 6 +17 1 1 0 0 0 0 73
18 D Lalikova St. Scholastica 25 2 11 13 6 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
18 M Lyke Lake Forest 22 12 11 23 18 +19 0 1 0 0 0 1 73
18 B Schembri Adrian 22 7 11 18 10 +12 1 0 0 3 0 0 37
18 J White Adrian 25 10 11 21 4 +10 4 0 0 3 0 0 70
22 R Anderson St. Scholastica 25 5 10 15 2 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 58
22 K Bellomo Lake Forest 24 5 10 15 12 +21 0 0 0 2 0 0 51
22 O Fox Adrian 25 11 10 21 26 +24 1 1 0 3 0 0 80
22 L Morgan Lake Forest 24 20 10 30 6 +17 6 1 0 2 0 1 85
22 J Schlaff St. Norbert 25 8 10 18 12 +5 4 0 0 2 1 0 23
27 S Meiners Finlandia 23 13 9 22 42 -8 1 1 0 1 0 0 90
27 L Pyykkonen St. Norbert 25 9 9 18 14 +7 5 0 0 1 1 0 34
27 A Sawyer St. Scholastica 25 17 9 26 4 +5 3 0 0 4 0 1 89
27 N Smith St. Norbert 25 2 9 11 14 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
27 T Thompson St. Scholastica 22 5 9 14 2 +5 3 1 0 1 1 0 51
32 M Bolin Marian 25 8 8 16 28 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 58
32 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 25 7 8 15 24 +2 2 1 0 1 0 0 41
32 K Diaz Adrian 25 4 8 12 12 +11 1 0 0 2 0 0 36
32 K Fanning Lake Forest 24 1 8 9 10 +15 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
32 K Farrey St. Norbert 24 3 8 11 0 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 25 4 8 12 20 +7 2 0 1 0 1 0 58
32 J Unterseher Lake Forest 25 7 8 15 4 +19 3 0 0 2 0 0 50
39 O Coyne Trine 22 0 7 7 16 -15 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
39 S Czarnowczan Adrian 25 3 7 10 12 +23 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
39 A Dalton Lake Forest 23 9 7 16 4 +9 4 0 0 2 0 0 48
39 K Fahmer Northland 24 5 7 12 6 -2 4 0 0 1 0 0 40
39 A Fox Marian 25 5 7 12 34 -6 2 0 0 1 0 0 53
39 J Trapp Lake Forest 25 8 7 15 8 +10 6 0 0 2 0 0 52
39 E Woodman Concordia Wisconsin 24 3 7 10 18 +3 1 0 0 2 0 0 95
46 B Abear Finlandia 23 4 6 10 28 -19 1 0 0 0 0 0 55
46 B Buchanan Adrian 24 6 6 12 16 +14 0 0 0 1 0 0 39
46 A Covert Northland 24 1 6 7 8 -15 0 0 1 0 0 0 42
46 H Dalrymple Adrian 22 2 6 8 8 +8 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
46 S Daversa Adrian 23 4 6 10 10 +6 1 0 1 0 0 0 42