Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 A Budde Lake Forest 8 10 5 15 6 +12 1 1 0 1 0 2 57
2 O Spellmire Lake Forest 8 9 6 15 2 +17 2 1 0 2 0 3 44
3 L Morgan Lake Forest 8 8 3 11 4 +9 3 0 0 0 0 1 37
4 R Krasofsky Adrian 8 6 2 8 4 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 36
4 M Lyke Lake Forest 8 6 3 9 10 +7 0 1 0 0 0 1 26
6 K O'Sullivan Adrian 8 5 6 11 8 +13 1 0 0 1 0 0 35
6 S Simone Lake Forest 8 5 12 17 0 +11 0 1 0 1 0 1 25
6 E Stegora St. Scholastica 6 5 4 9 4 +4 2 0 0 3 0 0 17
6 S Stromer St. Norbert 8 5 2 7 2 -2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7
10 C Bye Marian 9 4 1 5 4 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
10 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 2 6 10 -1 2 1 0 1 0 0 14
10 O Fox Adrian 8 4 5 9 10 +9 1 0 0 2 0 0 42
10 L Holman Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 3 7 6 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
10 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 4 8 14 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
10 A Klaas St. Scholastica 7 4 3 7 2 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 24
10 S Meiners Finlandia 7 4 2 6 20 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
10 L Michael St. Norbert 8 4 2 6 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
10 J Schneider Marian 9 4 3 7 16 +0 3 1 1 1 0 0 15
10 J White Adrian 8 4 3 7 2 +3 2 0 0 1 0 0 23
20 K Bellomo Lake Forest 8 3 1 4 2 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
20 M Bolin Marian 9 3 2 5 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
20 B Buchanan Adrian 7 3 2 5 4 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 A Dalton Lake Forest 8 3 4 7 0 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 20
20 M Davis Lake Forest 8 3 6 9 2 +8 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
20 T Harshman Adrian 7 3 3 6 4 +4 2 0 0 0 0 0 36
20 P Johnson Marian 9 3 2 5 10 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
20 R Matula Northland 8 3 3 6 6 +3 0 1 0 1 0 0 26
20 N Miller Adrian 8 3 3 6 2 +9 1 1 0 0 0 0 17
20 R Olsson St. Norbert 8 3 2 5 10 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
20 A Sawyer St. Scholastica 7 3 2 5 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
20 J Schlaff St. Norbert 8 3 5 8 0 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 12
20 H Tormanen Finlandia 7 3 0 3 6 -7 1 1 0 1 1 0 13
20 S Veri Adrian 7 3 1 4 6 +10 0 0 0 1 0 0 27
20 S Westner Trine 6 3 0 3 6 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
35 S Argyris Trine 6 2 2 4 4 -5 1 0 0 1 0 0 22
35 L Barbato St. Norbert 7 2 0 2 0 +1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
35 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 8 2 5 7 4 +10 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
35 E Bondrager St. Norbert 6 2 0 2 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
35 A Brunges Lake Forest 4 2 6 8 0 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
35 K Cameron Trine 6 2 2 4 12 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
35 S Czarnowczan Adrian 8 2 3 5 4 +13 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
35 K Diaz Adrian 8 2 4 6 2 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
35 K Farrey St. Norbert 8 2 4 6 0 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 E Godwin Concordia Wisconsin 8 2 1 3 4 -6 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
35 B Lupi Adrian 2 2 1 3 4 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
35 N McKernan Aurora 8 2 1 3 2 -9 1 1 0 1 0 0 14
35 L Pyykkonen St. Norbert 8 2 4 6 6 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
35 A Reilly Northland 8 2 0 2 4 -3 0 1 1 1 0 0 29
35 S Scott Northland 8 2 1 3 12 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
35 T Thompson St. Scholastica 4 2 2 4 0 -1 1 1 0 1 1 0 9