Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 S Simone Lake Forest 8 5 12 17 0 +11 0 1 0 1 0 1 25
2 A Budde Lake Forest 8 10 5 15 6 +12 1 1 0 1 0 2 57
2 O Spellmire Lake Forest 8 9 6 15 2 +17 2 1 0 2 0 3 44
4 L Morgan Lake Forest 8 8 3 11 4 +9 3 0 0 0 0 1 37
4 K O'Sullivan Adrian 8 5 6 11 8 +13 1 0 0 1 0 0 35
6 K Zink Adrian 8 1 9 10 2 +12 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
7 M Davis Lake Forest 8 3 6 9 2 +8 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
7 O Fox Adrian 8 4 5 9 10 +9 1 0 0 2 0 0 42
7 M Lyke Lake Forest 8 6 3 9 10 +7 0 1 0 0 0 1 26
7 E Stegora St. Scholastica 6 5 4 9 4 +4 2 0 0 3 0 0 17
11 A Brunges Lake Forest 4 2 6 8 0 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 K Griffith Lake Forest 8 1 7 8 2 +14 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
11 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 4 8 14 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
11 R Krasofsky Adrian 8 6 2 8 4 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 36
11 J Schlaff St. Norbert 8 3 5 8 0 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 12
11 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 8 2 6 8 12 +4 0 0 0 2 0 0 18
17 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 8 2 5 7 4 +10 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
17 A Dalton Lake Forest 8 3 4 7 0 +4 3 0 0 0 0 0 20
17 L Holman Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 3 7 6 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
17 A Klaas St. Scholastica 7 4 3 7 2 +6 2 0 0 1 0 0 24
17 D Lalikova St. Scholastica 7 1 6 7 2 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
17 M Mitter Adrian 8 0 7 7 2 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
17 J Schneider Marian 9 4 3 7 16 +0 3 1 1 1 0 0 15
17 S Stromer St. Norbert 8 5 2 7 2 -2 1 0 0 1 0 0 7
17 J White Adrian 8 4 3 7 2 +3 2 0 0 1 0 0 23
26 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 8 4 2 6 10 -1 2 1 0 1 0 0 14
26 K Diaz Adrian 8 2 4 6 2 +4 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
26 K Farrey St. Norbert 8 2 4 6 0 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 T Harshman Adrian 7 3 3 6 4 +4 2 0 0 0 0 0 36
26 R Matula Northland 8 3 3 6 6 +3 0 1 0 1 0 0 26
26 S Meiners Finlandia 7 4 2 6 20 -3 0 1 0 0 0 0 30
26 L Michael St. Norbert 8 4 2 6 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
26 N Miller Adrian 8 3 3 6 2 +9 1 1 0 0 0 0 17
26 L Pyykkonen St. Norbert 8 2 4 6 6 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
26 J Trapp Lake Forest 8 2 4 6 0 +5 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
36 M Bolin Marian 9 3 2 5 12 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
36 B Buchanan Adrian 7 3 2 5 4 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
36 C Bye Marian 9 4 1 5 4 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
36 S Czarnowczan Adrian 8 2 3 5 4 +13 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
36 H Dalrymple Adrian 8 1 4 5 4 +7 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
36 K Fanning Lake Forest 8 0 5 5 2 +11 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
36 A Fox Marian 9 1 4 5 12 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
36 P Johnson Marian 9 3 2 5 10 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
36 R Olsson St. Norbert 8 3 2 5 10 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
36 A Sawyer St. Scholastica 7 3 2 5 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
36 J Unterseher Lake Forest 8 2 3 5 2 +13 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
47 S Argyris Trine 6 2 2 4 4 -5 1 0 0 1 0 0 22
47 K Bellomo Lake Forest 8 3 1 4 2 +7 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
47 K Cameron Trine 6 2 2 4 12 -3 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
47 R Goodrow St. Norbert 8 1 3 4 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6