Rk Name   gp g a pts pim +/- ppg shg eng gwg gtg hat s
1 O Spellmire Lake Forest 25 19 22 41 16 +30 4 1 0 4 0 3 118
2 S Simone Lake Forest 23 10 22 32 2 +16 1 1 0 1 0 1 64
3 A Budde Lake Forest 25 15 16 31 20 +22 1 2 0 1 0 2 136
4 L Morgan Lake Forest 24 20 10 30 6 +17 6 1 0 2 0 1 85
5 L Holman Concordia Wisconsin 25 14 12 26 23 +16 6 1 1 0 0 0 136
5 K O'Sullivan Adrian 25 7 19 26 14 +28 2 0 0 1 0 0 101
5 A Sawyer St. Scholastica 25 17 9 26 4 +5 3 0 0 4 0 1 89
8 T Harshman Adrian 24 12 13 25 12 +8 7 0 0 1 0 0 88
8 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 25 9 16 25 42 +12 1 0 0 2 0 0 80
10 A Klaas St. Scholastica 25 12 12 24 12 +11 3 0 0 1 0 0 80
10 K Zink Adrian 25 4 20 24 6 +27 2 0 0 1 0 0 49
12 M Lyke Lake Forest 22 12 11 23 18 +19 0 1 0 0 0 1 73
13 K Griffith Lake Forest 25 7 15 22 8 +25 3 0 1 1 0 0 89
13 S Meiners Finlandia 23 13 9 22 42 -8 1 1 0 1 0 0 90
13 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 25 9 13 22 41 +14 1 0 0 3 0 1 89
16 O Fox Adrian 25 11 10 21 26 +24 1 1 0 3 0 0 80
16 K Hamann St. Scholastica 25 6 15 21 8 +10 4 0 0 1 0 0 27
16 J White Adrian 25 10 11 21 4 +10 4 0 0 3 0 0 70
19 M Johnson St. Scholastica 25 6 14 20 18 +6 4 0 0 1 0 0 104
19 R Krasofsky Adrian 25 15 5 20 8 +16 2 0 0 2 0 0 88
21 A Brunges Lake Forest 19 5 14 19 4 +9 1 0 0 0 0 1 35
21 E Stegora St. Scholastica 16 13 6 19 18 +3 5 2 0 5 0 0 34
23 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 25 3 15 18 26 +18 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
23 M Davis Lake Forest 23 6 12 18 6 +9 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
23 L Pyykkonen St. Norbert 25 9 9 18 14 +7 5 0 0 1 1 0 34
23 B Schembri Adrian 22 7 11 18 10 +12 1 0 0 3 0 0 37
23 J Schlaff St. Norbert 25 8 10 18 12 +5 4 0 0 2 1 0 23
28 M Bolin Marian 25 8 8 16 28 +0 2 0 0 1 0 0 58
28 A Dalton Lake Forest 23 9 7 16 4 +9 4 0 0 2 0 0 48
28 M Mitter Adrian 25 4 12 16 6 +17 1 1 0 0 0 0 73
31 R Anderson St. Scholastica 25 5 10 15 2 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 58
31 K Bellomo Lake Forest 24 5 10 15 12 +21 0 0 0 2 0 0 51
31 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 25 7 8 15 24 +2 2 1 0 1 0 0 41
31 J Trapp Lake Forest 25 8 7 15 8 +10 6 0 0 2 0 0 52
31 J Unterseher Lake Forest 25 7 8 15 4 +19 3 0 0 2 0 0 50
36 A Reilly Northland 24 8 6 14 16 -6 2 1 2 1 0 0 91
36 T Thompson St. Scholastica 22 5 9 14 2 +5 3 1 0 1 1 0 51
38 E Isaacson Trine 20 8 5 13 0 -6 1 0 0 2 0 1 46
38 D Lalikova St. Scholastica 25 2 11 13 6 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
40 B Buchanan Adrian 24 6 6 12 16 +14 0 0 0 1 0 0 39
40 K Diaz Adrian 25 4 8 12 12 +11 1 0 0 2 0 0 36
40 K Fahmer Northland 24 5 7 12 6 -2 4 0 0 1 0 0 40
40 A Fox Marian 25 5 7 12 34 -6 2 0 0 1 0 0 53
40 R Matula Northland 22 6 6 12 12 -3 1 1 0 1 0 0 73
40 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 25 4 8 12 20 +7 2 0 1 0 1 0 58
40 S Stromer St. Norbert 25 7 5 12 2 +5 1 0 0 1 0 0 23
47 C Bye Marian 25 6 5 11 10 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 32
47 K Farrey St. Norbert 24 3 8 11 0 +3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
47 N Kern Finlandia 22 5 6 11 4 -19 1 0 1 1 0 0 30
47 N McKernan Aurora 25 9 2 11 6 -17 5 1 0 3 0 1 89