Rk  
1 K O'Sullivan Adrian 29 7 23 30 16 +26 2 0 0 1 0 0 119
2 K Zink Adrian 29 5 22 27 6 +27 3 0 0 1 0 0 58
3 K Griffith Lake Forest 29 9 16 25 14 +30 4 0 1 1 0 0 102
4 M Johnson St. Scholastica 28 8 15 23 18 +6 5 1 0 1 0 0 121
5 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 29 3 17 20 26 +22 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
6 J Unterseher Lake Forest 29 8 11 19 4 +26 4 0 0 2 0 0 53
7 J Trapp Lake Forest 29 8 7 15 8 +13 6 0 0 2 0 0 57
8 D Lalikova St. Scholastica 28 3 11 14 8 +9 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
9 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 28 4 8 12 22 +7 2 0 1 0 1 0 65
10 S Czarnowczan Adrian 29 3 8 11 18 +26 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
10 N Smith St. Norbert 27 2 9 11 14 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
10 E Woodman Concordia Wisconsin 26 3 8 11 18 +2 1 0 0 2 0 0 103
13 K Cameron Trine 22 5 4 9 32 -21 5 0 0 0 1 0 53
14 E Godwin Concordia Wisconsin 27 3 5 8 14 -7 1 0 0 0 0 0 54
15 B Goodwin Trine 22 2 5 7 6 -18 1 0 0 1 0 0 41
16 A Abounader Northland 25 2 4 6 36 -18 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
16 E Deans Marian 27 1 5 6 6 -16 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
16 L Grunden Adrian 24 1 5 6 12 +12 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
16 R Lilly Finlandia 25 2 4 6 32 -31 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
16 J Sherman St. Norbert 26 4 2 6 28 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
21 C Campbell Lake Forest 28 1 4 5 18 +18 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
21 M Cook Marian 27 1 4 5 6 -11 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
21 A Curtin Concordia Wisconsin 25 1 4 5 24 +14 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
21 H Gwillim Aurora 25 0 5 5 27 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
21 E Martel Aurora 25 0 5 5 38 -30 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 N Niemi Marian 27 0 5 5 40 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
21 J Pandres Trine 22 0 5 5 12 -12 0 0 0 0 0 0 54
28 M Bodine Lake Forest 18 1 3 4 0 +16 0 0 0 1 0 0 11
28 F Holferty Adrian 8 0 4 4 2 +7 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
28 V Kallio Northland 23 0 4 4 8 -9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
28 A Shepherd Adrian 20 0 4 4 6 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
28 C Siegel Finlandia 25 0 4 4 16 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
28 K Sorge St. Norbert 27 0 4 4 24 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
28 L Stafford St. Norbert 27 0 4 4 34 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
35 S Gorecki St. Scholastica 27 0 3 3 4 +6 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
35 J Henrickson Marian 25 1 2 3 16 -1 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
35 T Lowry St. Scholastica 28 1 2 3 18 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 R Bates Adrian 19 0 2 2 15 +8 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 A Bridget Northland 24 2 0 2 10 -19 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
38 S Hockings Finlandia 25 0 2 2 16 -26 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
38 H Johnson St. Scholastica 19 0 2 2 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
38 M Laken St. Norbert 25 0 2 2 10 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
38 S Lombardi Concordia Wisconsin 27 1 1 2 8 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
38 M Shuck Marian 27 0 2 2 12 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
38 V Smith Concordia Wisconsin 27 1 1 2 2 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
38 K Vandenheuvel Trine 22 1 1 2 6 -15 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
47 M Hoglund St. Norbert 27 0 1 1 2 -5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
47 K Houge St. Scholastica 21 0 1 1 12 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
47 J Painter Trine 18 0 1 1 4 -14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
47 L Zielecki Aurora 25 1 0 1 26 -26 1 0 0 1 0 0 15