Rk  
1 R Anderson St. Scholastica 6 3 7 10 4 +6 1 0 0 2 0 0 22
2 A Klaas St. Scholastica 6 2 4 6 0 +4 0 1 1 0 0 0 26
2 L Michael St. Norbert 5 4 4 8 2 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
4 K Bellomo Lake Forest 6 1 3 4 2 +2 0 0 0 1 0 0 13
4 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 6 0 3 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
4 B Buchanan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +5 0 1 0 0 0 0 18
4 S Czarnowczan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
4 S Daversa Adrian 5 0 3 3 0 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
4 P Forsman St. Scholastica 6 0 3 3 6 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
4 M Laken St. Norbert 5 0 3 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 R Olsson St. Norbert 5 1 3 4 2 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
4 T Pingrey Finlandia 5 0 3 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
4 E Reimche Concordia Wisconsin 6 1 3 4 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
4 T Thompson St. Scholastica 4 2 3 5 0 +2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
4 K Wallace St. Norbert 5 3 3 6 4 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
4 J White Adrian 6 0 3 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 S Argyris Trine 6 0 2 2 10 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 I Bilton Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 2 2 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 2 2 10 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 L Doney St. Norbert 5 1 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
17 M Haedrich St. Scholastica 5 0 2 2 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 T Harshman Adrian 6 1 2 3 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
17 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 6 3 2 5 4 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
17 N Kern Finlandia 5 0 2 2 2 -2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
17 S Lombardi Concordia Wisconsin 6 1 2 3 4 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
17 O Matson Aurora 6 0 2 2 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
17 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 6 2 2 4 6 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
17 B Schembri Adrian 6 2 2 4 6 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 S Simone Lake Forest 6 1 2 3 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
17 K Spors St. Norbert 5 0 2 2 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 L Stafford St. Norbert 5 0 2 2 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 J Trapp Lake Forest 6 0 2 2 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
17 K Trudeau St. Norbert 5 0 2 2 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 J Unterseher Lake Forest 6 0 2 2 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
17 A Zak Aurora 6 0 2 2 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
36 L Barbato St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 6 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
36 J Barrett Adrian 5 1 1 2 2 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
36 G Battisti St. Scholastica 6 1 1 2 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
36 S Blower Marian 6 0 1 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
36 K Burke Trine 4 0 1 1 0 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
36 O Coyne Trine 6 0 1 1 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
36 L Cramer St. Norbert 3 0 1 1 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 K D'Ascenzo Adrian 3 1 1 2 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
36 T DiMaggio Trine 6 0 1 1 0 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
36 K Diaz Adrian 6 4 1 5 2 +5 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
36 A Dokken Marian 6 0 1 1 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
36 S Donnely Northland 5 0 1 1 2 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
36 K Dyni Finlandia 5 1 1 2 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
36 D Dzumaryk Trine 6 0 1 1 6 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
36 E Edmondson St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8