Rk  
1 K Diaz Adrian 6 4 1 5 2 +5 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
1 L Michael St. Norbert 5 4 4 8 2 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
1 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 6 4 1 5 4 +2 2 0 0 1 0 0 25
4 R Anderson St. Scholastica 6 3 7 10 4 +6 1 0 0 2 0 0 22
4 A Budde Lake Forest 6 3 0 3 2 -3 2 0 0 1 1 0 24
4 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 6 3 2 5 4 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
4 J Schlaff St. Norbert 5 3 1 4 8 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
4 A Tilander St. Scholastica 6 3 0 3 2 +2 0 0 0 2 0 0 20
4 J VonRuden Adrian 4 3 0 3 10 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 21
4 K Wallace St. Norbert 5 3 3 6 4 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 S Chan Aurora 6 2 0 2 12 +3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
11 M Chapman Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 0 2 2 -2 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
11 M Dunbar Aurora 6 2 0 2 0 -2 2 0 0 1 0 0 13
11 E Godwin Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 0 2 6 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
11 E Isaacson Trine 6 2 0 2 0 -5 0 0 0 1 0 0 14
11 K Kasel St. Scholastica 6 2 0 2 2 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
11 A Klaas St. Scholastica 6 2 4 6 0 +4 0 1 1 0 0 0 26
11 M Millar Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 0 2 0 -1 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
11 H Miller Marian 6 2 1 3 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 H Nelson Trine 6 2 0 2 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
11 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 6 2 2 4 6 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
11 K Ryynanen Finlandia 5 2 1 3 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 B Schembri Adrian 6 2 2 4 6 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 T Thompson St. Scholastica 4 2 3 5 0 +2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
25 A Andrews Adrian 3 1 0 1 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
25 L Barbato St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 6 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
25 J Barrett Adrian 5 1 1 2 2 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
25 R Bates Adrian 5 1 0 1 23 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
25 G Battisti St. Scholastica 6 1 1 2 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
25 K Bellomo Lake Forest 6 1 3 4 2 +2 0 0 0 1 0 0 13
25 C Bloemke St. Scholastica 6 1 0 1 2 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
25 B Buchanan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +5 0 1 0 0 0 0 18
25 K Cameron Trine 6 1 0 1 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
25 S Czarnowczan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
25 K D'Ascenzo Adrian 3 1 1 2 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
25 H Dalrymple Adrian 6 1 0 1 2 +4 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
25 M Davis Lake Forest 6 1 0 1 10 -3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
25 L Doney St. Norbert 5 1 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
25 K Dyni Finlandia 5 1 1 2 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
25 E Edmondson St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
25 S Gorecki St. Scholastica 6 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
25 B Hannon Aurora 6 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
25 T Harshman Adrian 6 1 2 3 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
25 M Heibert Finlandia 5 1 1 2 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
25 A Hull Concordia Wisconsin 3 1 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 M Kamm Lake Forest 6 1 0 1 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
25 K Kiviaho Northland 5 1 0 1 14 -4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
25 A Kolek Finlandia 5 1 0 1 2 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
25 H Koniar Marian 6 1 0 1 15 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
25 S Lombardi Concordia Wisconsin 6 1 2 3 4 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5