Rk  
1 R Anderson St. Scholastica 6 3 7 10 4 +6 1 0 0 2 0 0 22
2 L Michael St. Norbert 5 4 4 8 2 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
3 A Klaas St. Scholastica 6 2 4 6 0 +4 0 1 1 0 0 0 26
3 K Wallace St. Norbert 5 3 3 6 4 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 K Diaz Adrian 6 4 1 5 2 +5 0 2 0 2 0 0 7
5 K Kennedy Concordia Wisconsin 6 3 2 5 4 +3 0 0 0 1 0 0 21
5 T Thompson St. Scholastica 4 2 3 5 0 +2 2 0 0 0 0 0 10
5 N Wanless Concordia Wisconsin 6 4 1 5 4 +2 2 0 0 1 0 0 25
9 K Bellomo Lake Forest 6 1 3 4 2 +2 0 0 0 1 0 0 13
9 B Buchanan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +5 0 1 0 0 0 0 18
9 S Czarnowczan Adrian 6 1 3 4 0 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
9 G Nundahl St. Scholastica 6 2 2 4 6 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
9 R Olsson St. Norbert 5 1 3 4 2 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
9 E Reimche Concordia Wisconsin 6 1 3 4 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 B Schembri Adrian 6 2 2 4 6 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
9 J Schlaff St. Norbert 5 3 1 4 8 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
17 A Boisjolie Lake Forest 6 0 3 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
17 A Budde Lake Forest 6 3 0 3 2 -3 2 0 0 1 1 0 24
17 S Daversa Adrian 5 0 3 3 0 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
17 L Doney St. Norbert 5 1 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
17 P Forsman St. Scholastica 6 0 3 3 6 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 T Harshman Adrian 6 1 2 3 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
17 M Laken St. Norbert 5 0 3 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 S Lombardi Concordia Wisconsin 6 1 2 3 4 -2 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
17 H Miller Marian 6 2 1 3 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 T Pingrey Finlandia 5 0 3 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 K Ryynanen Finlandia 5 2 1 3 0 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
17 S Simone Lake Forest 6 1 2 3 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
17 A Tilander St. Scholastica 6 3 0 3 2 +2 0 0 0 2 0 0 20
17 J VonRuden Adrian 4 3 0 3 10 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 21
17 J White Adrian 6 0 3 3 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
32 S Argyris Trine 6 0 2 2 10 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 L Barbato St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 6 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
32 J Barrett Adrian 5 1 1 2 2 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 8
32 G Battisti St. Scholastica 6 1 1 2 4 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
32 I Bilton Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 2 2 2 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
32 S Chan Aurora 6 2 0 2 12 +3 1 0 0 1 0 0 5
32 M Chapman Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 0 2 2 -2 0 0 0 1 0 0 8
32 K D'Ascenzo Adrian 3 1 1 2 2 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
32 J Danis Concordia Wisconsin 6 0 2 2 10 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
32 M Dunbar Aurora 6 2 0 2 0 -2 2 0 0 1 0 0 13
32 K Dyni Finlandia 5 1 1 2 6 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
32 E Edmondson St. Norbert 5 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 E Godwin Concordia Wisconsin 6 2 0 2 6 -1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
32 S Gorecki St. Scholastica 6 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
32 M Haedrich St. Scholastica 5 0 2 2 2 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
32 B Hannon Aurora 6 1 1 2 0 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
32 M Heibert Finlandia 5 1 1 2 4 +1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
32 E Isaacson Trine 6 2 0 2 0 -5 0 0 0 1 0 0 14
32 K Kasel St. Scholastica 6 2 0 2 2 +0 1 0 0 0 0 0 15