Rk  
1 K Black St. Norbert 11 8 5 13 6 +11 0 0 0 1 0 1 21
1 R Doyon Aurora 11 8 5 13 18 +7 3 1 1 2 0 0 34
3 D Balsamo Adrian 10 7 6 13 6 +6 3 0 0 0 0 1 36
3 C Chilton Aurora 12 7 4 11 25 +2 4 0 0 0 0 0 48
3 D Cohen Lake Forest 12 7 1 8 16 -1 5 0 0 1 0 0 14
3 C Rose St. Scholastica 11 7 3 10 14 +3 3 0 1 2 1 1 38
7 A Aksoy Lake Forest 12 6 5 11 17 +4 1 0 0 2 0 0 18
7 J Drinkard Lawrence 12 6 2 8 14 -2 2 1 0 1 0 0 19
7 P Frantti St. Norbert 12 6 9 15 8 +9 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
7 N Guerra Concordia Wisconsin 10 6 5 11 6 +4 2 0 0 2 0 0 21
7 R Moe Adrian 10 6 3 9 22 +7 2 0 0 1 0 0 45
12 B Barker Concordia Wisconsin 9 5 11 16 14 +5 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
12 P Bates St. Norbert 12 5 12 17 4 +13 0 0 0 2 0 0 25
12 C Blanck Marian 11 5 4 9 10 +1 2 0 0 3 0 0 23
12 D Hahn Concordia Wisconsin 10 5 4 9 8 +2 1 1 0 0 0 0 28
12 Z Heintz Adrian 10 5 7 12 4 +11 2 0 0 0 0 0 29
12 A O'Neill Lake Forest 12 5 9 14 0 +7 1 1 0 0 1 0 25
12 V Paquette Adrian 8 5 5 10 8 +9 1 0 0 1 0 0 22
12 B Picard Concordia Wisconsin 10 5 3 8 2 +2 1 1 0 1 0 0 21
12 L Stirtzinger Aurora 12 5 2 7 24 +5 1 0 1 0 0 0 29
12 G Vitali Marian 11 5 4 9 2 -1 0 3 1 1 0 0 24
22 A Bellant Adrian 10 4 9 13 18 +7 2 1 0 1 0 0 41
22 B Caton Marian 11 4 1 5 14 -1 2 0 0 0 0 0 30
22 I Galaguzov Lawrence 12 4 3 7 10 -3 1 0 0 1 0 0 13
22 N Guiney Concordia Wisconsin 10 4 6 10 6 -1 3 0 0 0 1 0 21
22 L Jungwirth Aurora 12 4 9 13 6 +1 2 0 0 1 0 0 38
22 W Lebel Lake Forest 10 4 1 5 4 +4 0 0 1 1 0 0 21
22 A Luciani Adrian 10 4 6 10 4 +9 2 0 0 0 0 0 31
22 K Magus Lake Forest 12 4 4 8 2 +8 0 0 0 1 0 0 18
22 D Sacco St. Norbert 11 4 6 10 12 +0 0 0 0 1 0 0 16
22 B Schmidling St. Norbert 10 4 1 5 2 +1 1 0 0 1 0 2 8
32 J Adkins Concordia Wisconsin 9 3 4 7 19 +2 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
32 V Dekumbis Lawrence 12 3 6 9 4 +0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
32 T Enns Marian 10 3 4 7 6 -1 1 0 0 1 0 0 33
32 W Gauthier MSOE 6 3 2 5 4 +2 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
32 G Hallford Trine 7 3 3 6 0 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
32 D Hutton Marian 10 3 7 10 2 +4 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
32 C Kane Lake Forest 12 3 3 6 0 -5 2 0 0 1 0 0 17
32 E Ketner Lawrence 12 3 4 7 6 +1 1 1 1 0 1 0 5
32 S Owens MSOE 10 3 3 6 4 +2 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
32 N Pionk St. Scholastica 10 3 4 7 4 +2 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
32 B Piper Trine 7 3 5 8 2 +1 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
32 B Prappas Trine 8 3 2 5 2 +0 1 0 0 1 0 0 15
32 S Ruffin Adrian 10 3 8 11 6 +12 1 1 0 1 0 0 23
32 J Sardina Lake Forest 12 3 4 7 4 +0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
32 M Spethmann St. Norbert 12 3 3 6 10 +3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
32 M Talbot St. Scholastica 11 3 3 6 2 +2 1 0 0 1 0 0 23
32 B Van Horn Adrian 10 3 1 4 10 +3 1 0 0 1 0 0 25
49 R Baranovskis Aurora 12 2 1 3 4 +1 0 0 0 1 0 0 23
49 J Boehlke Lawrence 11 2 3 5 22 -5 2 0 0 0 0 0 9