2019-20 Women's Composite Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Sat. 19 North York # 2 Adrian 4 Final
Fri. 25 Concordia Wisconsin #   Aurora   7:00 PM CDT
Sat. 26 Black and White Game #   Adrian   4:00 PM EDT
 
November
Fri. 1 Aurora   Nichols   TBA
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Superior   4:00 PM CDT
  Hamline   Adrian   7:00 PM EDT
  UW-Eau Claire   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CDT
  Finlandia   St. Catherine   7:00 PM CDT
  Gust. Adolphus   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CDT
Sat. 2 Aurora   Nichols   TBA
  Finlandia   St. Catherine   2:00 PM CDT
  Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Superior   2:00 PM CDT
  Lake Forest   UW-River Falls   2:05 PM CDT
  UW-Eau Claire   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CDT
  St. Thomas   St. Scholastica   4:00 PM CDT
  St. Mary's   Adrian   7:00 PM EDT
Sun. 3 St. Mary's   Adrian   2:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest   UW-River Falls   2:05 PM CST
Tue. 5 Finlandia   Northland   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 6 UW-Stevens Point   Marian   8:00 PM CST
Fri. 8 Trine   Post   4:00 PM EST
  Aurora   St. Olaf   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   Gust. Adolphus   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 9 Trine   Post   1:00 PM EST
  Concordia Wisconsin   Hamline   12:00 PM CST
  St. Catherine   Marian   1:00 PM CST
  Aurora   St. Olaf   2:00 PM CST
  Augsburg   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 10 Augsburg   St. Scholastica   2:00 PM CST
Fri. 15 Finlandia *   Aurora   TBA
  Adrian *   Marian   5:00 PM CST
  St. Scholastica *   Lake Forest   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 16 Finlandia *   Aurora   TBA
  St. Scholastica *   Lake Forest   3:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Adrian *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
Tue. 19 UW-Stevens Point   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 22 Lake Forest *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Adrian *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  St. Norbert *   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 23 Lake Forest *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert *   Finlandia   4:15 PM EST
  Trine *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  St. Scholastica   Northland   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 26 Aurora   Marian   2:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   UW-Stevens Point   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 29 Elmira   Lake Forest   1:00 PM CST
Sat. 30 Adrian   Middlebury   3:00 PM EST
  Panther/Cardinal Classic
  St. Thomas   Lake Forest   3:30 PM CST
 
December
Sun. 1 TBA   Adrian   TBA
  @ Middlebury, Vt.
Fri. 6 Lake Forest *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  St. Norbert *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 7 Lake Forest *   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  St. Norbert *   St. Scholastica   5:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Marian *   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
Sun. 8 Marian *   Finlandia   2:30 PM EST
  Aurora *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 10 UW-Superior   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 31 University of Windsor #   Adrian   12:00 PM EST
 
January
Fri. 3 St. Olaf   Trine   4:00 PM EST
  Saint Benedict   Concordia Wisconsin   3:30 PM CST
  St. Norbert   Hamline   5:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest   Bethel   7:30 PM CST
  @ St. Paul, Minn.
Sat. 4 St. Norbert   Bethel   12:00 PM CST
  @ St. Paul, Minn.
  Saint Benedict   Concordia Wisconsin   12:00 PM CST
  St. Olaf   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest   Hamline   3:00 PM CST
  Marian   Augsburg   4:00 PM CST
Sun. 5 Marian   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Trine   Aurora   2:30 PM CST
  Elmira   Adrian   5:00 PM EST
  @ Northfield, Vt.
Mon. 6 TBA   Adrian   TBA
  @ Northfield, Vt.
Wed. 8 Marian   UW-Stevens Point   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 10 St. Norbert   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Chatham   Trine   4:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest   UW-Eau Claire   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia   Saint Benedict   7:00 PM CST
  UW-Stevens Point   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Catherine   7:30 PM CST
Sat. 11 Northland   Aurora   TBA
  Chatham   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  Finlandia   Saint Benedict   2:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert   St. Mary's   2:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest   UW-Eau Claire   2:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin   St. Catherine   4:00 PM CST
  UW-Stevens Point   St. Scholastica   5:00 PM CST
  Utica   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
Sun. 12 Northland   Aurora   TBA
  Utica   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 14 St. Norbert   Marian   8:00 PM CST
Fri. 17 St. Scholastica *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   Lake Forest   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 18 St. Scholastica *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
  Finlandia *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
  Trine *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
Tue. 21 Northland   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 24 Adrian *   Finlandia   4:00 PM EST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Northland   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 25 Adrian *   Finlandia   3:00 PM EST
  Trine *   St. Scholastica   2:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Northland   3:00 PM CST
  St. Norbert *   Lake Forest   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 26 St. Norbert *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
Fri. 31 Finlandia   UW-Superior   TBA
  Aurora *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Marian *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  St. Scholastica *   Concordia Wisconsin   7:00 PM CST
 
February
Sat. 1 Finlandia   UW-Superior   TBA
  St. Scholastica *   Concordia Wisconsin   3:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Lake Forest *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Marian *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Sun. 2 Lake Forest *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 4 St. Scholastica   UW-Superior   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 7 Adrian *   Concordia Wisconsin   4:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Aurora   7:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 8 Adrian *   Concordia Wisconsin   1:00 PM CST
  Marian *   Aurora   3:00 PM CST
  Trine *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   St. Scholastica   4:00 PM CST
Fri. 14 St. Norbert *   Adrian   7:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Scholastica   7:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest *   Marian   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 15 St. Norbert *   Adrian   3:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Scholastica   4:00 PM CST
  Lake Forest *   Marian   5:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Finlandia   7:30 PM EST
Sun. 16 Concordia Wisconsin *   Finlandia   2:30 PM EST
Tue. 18 Concordia Wisconsin   UW-Stevens Point   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 21 St. Scholastica *   Marian   4:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lake Forest   4:00 PM CST
  Finlandia *   Trine   7:00 PM EST
  Aurora *   St. Norbert   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 22 Finlandia *   Trine   2:00 PM EST
  St. Scholastica *   Marian   1:00 PM CST
  Concordia Wisconsin *   Lake Forest   2:00 PM CST
  Aurora *   St. Norbert   3:00 PM CST
Fri. 28 Lake Forest %   TBD   TBA
  @ TBD
Sat. 29 Lake Forest %   TBD   TBA
  @ TBD
 
March
Fri. 6 Lake Forest %   TBD   TBA
  @ TBD
Sat. 7 Lake Forest %   TBD   TBA
  @ TBD
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season